Pluh's shows - Pug and bullmastiff kennel "Hrustalnyi Lotos" (BCU-FCI). Belarus, Minsk

   
   
   

Pluh's shows

Date Show Location Judge Class Evaluation Title
4.11.2018 specialty companions and toys Belarus, Minsk Ilva Kubasova (Latvia) baby VP BOB baby, BISS baby-1
4.11.2018  republican dog show of all breeds "Leaf fall-2018" Belarus, Minsk ring: Ozan Belkis (Turkey)
best: Valentinas Stiklius (Lithuania)
baby VP BOB baby, BIS baby-2 
19.01.2019 specialty companions and toys Belarus, Borisov Oleg Vasilev (Russia) puppy VP BOB puppy, BISS puppy-1
23.03.2019 specialty companions and toys Belarus, Minsk Agafonova E. (Ukraine) puppy VP BOS puppy
23.03.2019 republican dog show of all breeds "Cup of Acana-2019" Belarus, Minsk ring: Melnikova N. (Belarus),
best: Borisova E. (Belarus)
puppy VP BOB puppy, BIS puppy-2
7.04.2019 specialty companions and toys Belarus, Minsk Bel'skiy V. (Ukraine) junior ex.-1/3 J.CAC, J.BOS, J.BOB, BOS
7.04.2019 republican dog show of all breeds ("ICU" club) Belarus, Minsk Timofeeva O. (Russia) junior ex.-1/2 J.CAC, J.BOS, J.BOB, BOS
18.05.2019 republican dog show of all breeds Belarus, Ratomka Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine) junior ex. J.CAC, J.BOB, BOS
27.10.2019 republican dog show of all breeds Belarus, Minsk Kremniov M. (Russia) winners ex. CAC
27.10.2019 republican dog show of all breeds Belarus, Minsk Adam Ostrowski (Poland) junior ex. J.CAC, J.BOB, BOB, BIG-3
17.11.2019 specialty companions and toys Belarus, Minsk Leos Jancik (Czeсh Republic) junior ex. J.CAC, J.BOS
17.11.2019 republican dog show of all breeds Belarus, Minsk Anatoliy Zhuk (Belarus) junior ex. J.CAC, J.BOS, J.BOB
8.12.2019 republican dog show of all breeds Belarus, Minsk Sarmont T. (Belarus) winners ex. CAC
8.12.2019 specialty companions and toys Belarus, Minsk Mischenko E. (Russia) junior ex. J.CAC, J.BOS in color, J.BOS, J.BOB, J.BISS-2
8.12.2019 republican dog show of all breeds Belarus, Minsk Lychkovskaya N. (Belarus) winners ex. CAC
16.02.2020 republican dog show of all breeds Belarus, Ratomka Bulelik N. (Belarus) winner ex. CAC, Best male, BOB
16.02.2020 republican dog show of all breeds Belarus, Ratomka Vladilena Manzenko (Ukraine) winner ex. CAC
4.07.2020 specialty companions and toys Belarus, Ratomka Podlozhnaya Irina (Belarus) winner ex.1/2 CAC, Best male, BOS
4.07.2020 republican dog show of all breeds "Mini dog" Belarus, Ratomka Julia Skriganova (Belarus) winner ex. CAC

РУССКАЯ ВЕРСИЯ

РЕЙТИНГ САЙТА